Get Adobe Flash player

Pirma diena, 18.08.2012.

 

Maršruts Nr.1

1 Marija Zverkoviča     Rebeka
2 Liāna Stulpiņa Ties Manders
3 Stefanija Podgornaja Pegija
4 Izabella Maršāne Sarma
5 Jekaterina Petskaja Majors
6 Liāna Stulpiņa Domino
7 Amanda Buholce Ties Manders
8 Marija  Pegija
9 Zane Sondore  Eiro
10 Anna Romašenko Galatejs
11 Līva Dagmara Dzenovska Delfa
12 Jakov Sardov Gonda
13 Veronika Losicka Šokolade
14 Marija Zverkoviča     Le Grands

 

Maršruts Nr.2

1 Marija Zverkoviča Lemdoro
2 Anna Romašenko Krokuss
3 Zaiga Balode La Samba
4 Maira Medne Reverans
5 Darta Drozdova Šokolade
6 Elina Lapiņa  Alveja
7 Aiga Lutere Majors
8 Jevgenija Zarecka Sarma
9 Ivars Ketners Lovely Queen
10 AnnaStavrova Pegija
11 Veronika Losicka Šokolade
12 Laine Budreiko Pipars
13 Līva Dagmara Dzenovska Delfa
14 Irina Abramova Baikals
15 Elina Lapiņa  Rubins

 

Maršruts Nr.3

1 Agris Ābols Rojal Prince
2 Ivars Ketners Lovely Queen
3 Kristiāna Veikša Quito
4 Zaiga Balode Rio

 

Maršruts Nr.4

1 Kristine Matisāne Arno
2 Agris Ābols Rojal Prince
3 Maira Medne Pavēle
4  Elina Lapiņa  Kontra
5 Zaiga Balode Rio
6 Aiga Lutere Majors
7 Anna Romašenko Krokuss
8 Marija Zverkoviča Lemdoro
9 Kristiāna Veikša Quito
10  Elina Lapiņa  Alveja

 

Maršruts Nr.5

1 Kristiana Veikša Quito
2 Anita Baltgaile Baikals
3 Kristine Matisane Arno
4 Agris Ābols Rojal Prince

 

Otra diena, 19.08.2012.

 

Maršruts Nr.6

1 Veronika Losicka Majors
2 Zane Adiene Karamele
3 Darta Drozdova Šokolāde
4 LAINE Budreiko Pipars
5 Ivars Ketners Lovely Queen
6 Anna Stavrova Pegija
7 Aiga Lutere Majors
8 Līva Dagmara Dzenovska Delfa
9 Irina Abramova Baikals
10 Linda Josta Dežavu
11 Jevgenija Zarecka Sarma
12 Laura Luizē Lemerte Passo
13 Zane Adiene Kio
14 Veronika Losicka Šokolāde
15 Marija Zverkoviča Lemdoro

 

Maršruts Nr.7

1 Marija Zverkoviča Lemdoro
2 Zane Adiene Kio
3 Anna Ruķere Matrix
4 Zaiga Balode La Samba
5 Ivars Ketners Lovely Queen
6 Aiga Lutere Majors
7 Kristiāna Veikša Quito
8 Linda Josta Dežavu
9 Maira Medne Reverans
10 Agris Ābols Rojal Prince
11 Aija Patmalniece Monte Kristo
12 Zane Adiene Karamele
13 Līga Šitka Matrix
14 Laine Budreiko Pipars

 

Maršruts Nr.8

1 Kristiāna Veikša Quioto
2 Maira Medne Reverans
3 Ivars Ketners Lovely Queen
4 Zaiga Balode La Samba
5 Laine Budreiko Pipars
6 Sintija Semenkova  Passo
7 Agris Ābols Rojal Prince
8 Aleksandrs Olšauskis Kroluss

 

Maršruts Nr.9

1 Maira Medne  Pavēle
2 Zaiga Balode Rio
3 Agris Ābols Rojal Prince
4 Anita Baltgaile Baikals
5 Aleksandrs Olšauskis Krokuss

Maršruts Nr.10

1 Kristiāna Veikša Quito
2 Sintija Semenkova Passo
3 Aleksandrs Olšauskis Krokuss
4 Līga Šitka Matrix

Izvelies valodu

Nav attēlu